Replacement Parts Breakdown

Replacement parts can be purchased online at

Click button below

Parts Break Down

Consumers please click here for replacement parts pricing & ordering.

(B & D) Corner Pieces - Right

Quantity Required: One for top right corner and one for bottom right corner

Part # ATCORRT

(A & C) Corner Pieces - left

Quantity Required: One for top left corner and one for bottom left corner

Part # ATCORLF

 

(F) 59" Bridge Arm

Quantity Required: 2
(One for top and one for bottom)

Part # AT58

(E) 42" Side Arms

Quantity Required: 2 (One for each side)

Part # AT42

 

Chains, set of 2

Quantity Required: 2 (One for each side)

Part # CS

(G) Mounting Block

Quantity Required: 2

Part # MB

 

Cover Butler - #1 Spa Cover Lifter

Hardware Kit

Includes:2 mounting blocks, #8 wood screw x 6, #10 wood screw x 8, #10 Metal Screw x 30, Chain Set (Chain & chain bracket) Cover Butler Instructions

Part #HB

Chain Bracket, set of 2

Quantity Required: 2 (One for each side)

Part # CS

 

 

Cover Butler - #1 Spa Cover Lifter

UNIVERSAL MOUNTING KIT

For Round Spas- Includes 2 - 3' Flat Bars Predrilled, for mounting blocks, 8 - 10-24 x 1" Phillip Flat Screw, 10 - 24 Self Locking Screw, 2 - 5' Lengths of Chain (Mounting Blocks not included with Brackets, Use original mounting blocks you received with your cover lifter)

Part # ADAP